Annapolis Live Music Schedule

Annapolis Live Music Schedule

Music Schedule

Wednesday & Thursday   7:00pm – 10:00 pm
Friday  4:00pm – 7:00pm and 9:30pm – 1:00am
Saturday  9:30pm – 1:00am
Sunday Jazz Brunch   10:00am – 2:00pm

January

1/3 – Andrew Goldstein (Acoustic/Pop)
1/4 – Andrew Bell (Acoustic/Rock)
1/5 – Dana B (acoustic/pop)
1/5 – Mike McHenry Tribe (Funk/Rock)
1/6 – Vintage #18 (retro-soul)
1/7 – Tom Lagana (jazz)
1/10 – Shane Gamble (acoustic/country)
1/11 – Peter Royall (acoustic/pop)
1/12 – Dana B (acoustic/pop)
1/12 – Bond & Bentley (funk/blues)
1/13 – Room Temperature (pop/soul)
1/14 – Unified Jazz Ensemble (jazz)
1/17 – Chris Diller (acoustic/rock)
1/18 – Kajun Kelley (acoustic/rock)
1/19 – Dana B (acoustic/pop)
1/19 – Higher Hands (funk/soul)
1/20 – Sly 45 (pop/rock)
1/21 – BSQ (jazz)
1/24 – John Luskey (acoustic/rock)
1/25 – Colin Rowe (acoustic/pop)
1/26 – Dana B (acoustic/pop)
1/26 – Amber North (soul pop)
1/27 – Big Money Band (rock/blues)
1/28 – Stolen Moments (jazz)
1/31 – Andrew Goldstein (acoustic/pop)

February

2/1 – Andrew Bell (acoustic/rock)
2/2 – Dana B (acoustic/pop)
2/2 – Bravenoise (pop/rock)
2/3 – Vintage #18 (retro-soul)
2/4 – TBA (jazz)
2/7 – Quinton Switzer (acoustic/pop)
2/8 – Brandon Hardesty (acoustic/groove)
2/9 – Dana B (acoustic/pop)
2/9 – Honey Extractor (dance/rock)
2/10 – Timmie Metz Band (pop/rock)
2/11 – Unified Jazz Ensemble (jazz)
2/15 – Kieran Lally (acoustic/pop)
2/16 – Dana B (acoustic/pop)
2/16 – Higher Hands (funk/soul)
2/17 – Driven to Clarity (pop/rock)
2/18 – BSQ (jazz)
2/21 – Shane Gamble (acoustic/country)
2/22 – Colin Rowe (acoustic/pop)
2/23 – Dana B (acoustic/pop)
2/23 – Sly 45 (pop/rock)
2/24 – Mike McHenry Tribe (funk/soul)
2/25 – Deu Bossa (jazz)
2/28 – John Luskey (acoustic/pop)

March

3/1 – Andrew Bell (acoustic/rock)
3/2 – Dana B (acoustic/pop)
3/2 – Room Temperature (pop/soul)
3/3 – Timmie Metz Band (rock/pop)
3/4 – Tom Lagana (jazz)
3/7 – Andrew Goldstein (acoustic/pop)
3/8 – Kieran Lally (acoustic/pop)
3/9 – Dana B (acoustic/pop)
3/9 – Vintage #18 (retro-soul)
3/10 – Mike McHenry Tribe (funk/rock)
3/11 – Unified Jazz Ensemble (jazz)
3/14 – Brandon Hardesty (acoustic/groove)
3/16 – Dana B (acoustic/pop)
3/16 – Higher Hands (funk/soul)
3/17 – The Shatners (dance party)
3/18 – BSQ (jazz)
3/21 – Peter Royall (acoustic/pop)
3/22 – Colin Rowe (acoustic/pop)
3/23 – Dana B (acoustic/pop)
3/23 – Top Dead Center (rock/pop)
3/24 – Kajun Kelley (shred rock)
3/25 – The Kearse Brothers (jazz)
3/28 – John Luskey (acoustic/pop)
3/29 – Shane Gamble (acoustic/country)
3/30 – Dana B (acoustic/pop)
3/30 – Sly 45 (pop/rock)
3/31 – Honey Extractor (dance/rock)

 

MUSIC INQUIRIES & BOOKINGS